Food delivery in 18107 ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18107 ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP ROU KRPU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ROURKELA First 18:10 1
2 JHARSUGUDA JN 19:45 19:55 1 Order Meal
3 SAMBALPUR 20:40 20:50 1
4 BARGARH ROAD 21:25 21:27 1
5 BALANGIR 22:40 22:45 1
6 TITLAGARH 00:05 00:15 2 Order Meal
7 KESINGA 00:28 00:30 2
8 MUNIGUDA 01:53 01:55 2
9 RAYAGADA 03:40 04:05 2
10 TIKIRI 05:38 05:40 2
11 LAKSHMIPUR ROAD 06:08 06:10 2
12 DAMAN JODI 06:58 07:00 2
13 KORAPUT 07:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18107 - ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

JHARSUGUDA, TITLAGARH,