Food delivery in 18106 BBS ROU INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18106 BBS ROU INTERCITY BBS ROU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 13:10 1 Order Meal
2 DHENKANAL 14:05 14:07 1
3 TALCHER ROAD 14:54 14:55 1
4 ANGUL 15:18 15:20 1
5 BOINDA 15:50 15:52 1
6 RAIKAKHOL 16:28 16:30 1
7 SAMBALPUR CITY 17:40 17:42 1
8 RENGALI 18:03 18:05 1
9 JHARSUGUDA JN 18:50 18:55 1 Order Meal
10 BAMRA 19:24 19:25 1
11 RAJ GANGPUR 19:51 19:52 1
12 ROURKELA 20:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:54
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:51
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 18106 - BBS ROU INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, JHARSUGUDA,