Food delivery in 18105 ROU BBS INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18105 ROU BBS INTERCITY ROU BBS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ROURKELA First 05:10 1
2 RAJ GANGPUR 05:38 05:39 1
3 BAMRA 06:09 06:10 1
4 JHARSUGUDA JN 06:44 06:54 1 Order Meal
5 RENGALI 07:15 07:17 1
6 SAMBALPUR CITY 07:40 07:42 1
7 RAIKAKHOL 08:30 08:32 1
8 BOINDA 09:08 09:10 1
9 ANGUL 10:05 10:07 1
10 TALCHER ROAD 10:19 10:20 1
11 DHENKANAL 11:03 11:05 1
12 BHUBANESWAR 12:30 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:09
Departure:
06:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:44
Departure:
06:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:19
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 18105 - ROU BBS INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, JHARSUGUDA,