Food delivery in 18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS ASR TATA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 12:35 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 13:03 13:05 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 13:45 13:50 1
4 LUDHIANA JN 15:00 15:05 1 Order Meal
5 AMBALA CANT JN 16:50 17:00 1 Order Meal
6 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 17:39 17:41 1
7 SAHARANPUR 18:18 18:28 1 Order Meal
8 ROORKEE 18:58 19:00 1
9 LAKSAR JN 19:20 19:22 1
10 MORADABAD 21:25 21:32 1 Order Meal
11 BAREILLY 22:57 23:00 1 Order Meal
12 LUCKNOW 02:40 03:05 2
13 FAIZABAD JN 05:00 05:05 2
14 VARANASI JN 09:50 10:05 2 Order Meal
15 MUGHAL SARAI JN 11:15 11:35 2 Order Meal
16 BHABUA ROAD 12:11 12:12 2
17 SASARAM 12:44 12:45 2
18 DEHRI ON SONE 13:00 13:02 2
19 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 13:15 13:16 2
20 GAYA JN 14:08 14:13 2 Order Meal
21 KODERMA 15:46 15:48 2
22 NSC BOSE J GOMO 17:15 17:25 2
23 BOKARO STL CITY 18:35 18:40 2
24 PURULIA JN 19:45 19:47 2
25 TATANAGAR JN 21:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:39
Departure:
17:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:57
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:44
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:46
Departure:
15:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18104 - JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), gaya jn, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,