Food delivery in 18102 JAT MURI TATA Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18102 JAT MURI TATA JAT TATA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 14:20 1 Order Meal
2 VIJIYPUR JAMMU 14:38 14:40 1
3 SAMBA 14:55 14:57 1
4 HIRA NAGAR 15:11 15:13 1
5 KATHUA 15:40 15:42 1
6 PATHANKOT 16:25 16:45 1 Order Meal
7 DINA NAGAR 17:12 17:14 1
8 GURDASPUR 17:26 17:28 1
9 DHARIWAL 17:53 17:55 1
10 BATALA JN 18:15 18:17 1
11 AMRITSAR JN 19:10 19:35 1 Order Meal
12 JANDIALA 19:50 19:52 1
13 BEAS 20:10 20:12 1
14 JALANDHAR CITY 20:50 20:58 1
15 JALANDHAR CANT 21:06 21:08 1
16 PHAGWARA JN 21:21 21:23 1
17 PHILLAUR JN 21:42 21:44 1
18 LUDHIANA JN 22:10 22:20 1 Order Meal
19 RAJPURA JN 23:37 23:39 1
20 AMBALA CITY 00:00 00:02 2 Order Meal
21 AMBALA CANT JN 00:30 00:40 2 Order Meal
22 SHAHBAD MARKNDA 00:59 01:01 2
23 KURUKSHETRA JN 01:24 01:26 2
24 KARNAL 02:04 02:06 2 Order Meal
25 PANIPAT JN 02:48 02:50 2 Order Meal
26 SONIPAT 03:21 03:23 2 Order Meal
27 SUBZI MANDI 04:08 04:10 2
28 DELHI 04:30 04:50 2
29 GHAZIABAD 05:30 05:32 2 Order Meal
30 CHOLA 06:18 06:20 2
31 KHURJA JN 06:33 06:36 2
32 ALIGARH JN 07:06 07:11 2 Order Meal
33 HATHRAS JN 07:33 07:36 2
34 JALESAR ROAD 07:52 07:54 2
35 TUNDLA JN 08:33 08:38 2
36 FIROZABAD 08:53 08:56 2
37 SHIKOHABAD JN 09:11 09:15 2
38 ETAWAH 09:55 10:00 2
39 BHARTHANA 10:17 10:19 2
40 PHAPHUND 10:45 10:47 2
41 JHINJHAK 11:03 11:07 2
42 RURA 11:25 11:27 2
43 PANKI 11:56 11:58 2
44 KANPUR CENTRAL 12:40 12:45 2 Order Meal
45 FATEHPUR 13:45 13:48 2
46 KHAGA 14:13 14:15 2
47 ALLAHABAD JN 15:22 15:32 2
48 MEJA ROAD 16:04 16:06 2
49 VINDHYACHAL 16:40 16:42 2
50 MIRZAPUR 17:00 17:05 2
51 CHUNAR 17:45 18:10 2
52 ROBERTS GANJ 19:33 19:35 2
53 CHURK 20:08 20:10 2
54 CHOPAN 21:50 22:00 2
55 RENUKUT 22:53 22:58 2
56 DUDDHINAGAR 23:20 23:22 2
57 WYNDHAMGANJ 23:42 23:44 2
58 NAGAR UNTARI 00:10 00:15 3
59 GARHWA 00:56 00:58 3
60 GARWA ROAD 01:10 01:15 3
61 DALTONGANJ 01:44 01:49 3
62 BARWADIH JN 02:11 02:16 3
63 LATEHAR 02:58 03:00 3
64 TORI 03:26 03:28 3
65 KHALARI 03:48 03:50 3
66 RAY 03:58 04:00 3
67 PATRATU 04:55 05:00 3
68 BARKA KANA 05:50 06:10 3
69 RAMGARH CANT 06:20 06:25 3
70 MURI 07:35 08:10 3
71 CHANDIL JN 09:25 09:27 3
72 TATANAGAR JN 10:20 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
14:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:11
Departure:
15:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:12
Departure:
17:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:26
Departure:
17:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:06
Departure:
21:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:21
Departure:
21:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:42
Departure:
21:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:37
Departure:
23:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:00
Departure:
00:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:59
Departure:
01:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:24
Departure:
01:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:04
Departure:
02:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:21
Departure:
03:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:06
Departure:
07:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:52
Departure:
07:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:11
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:17
Departure:
10:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:56
Departure:
11:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:22
Departure:
15:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:04
Departure:
16:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
22:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:42
Departure:
23:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:56
Departure:
00:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:44
Departure:
01:49
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:11
Departure:
02:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:26
Departure:
03:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
06:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
08:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18102 - JAT MURI TATA at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, AMRITSAR, Kanpur, Ghaziabad, Jammu Tawi, Karnal, Ludhiana, PANITPAT JN., Pathankot Jn, Sonipat, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,