Food delivery in 18101 TATA MURI -HTE Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18101 TATA MURI -HTE TATA JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TATANAGAR JN First 14:50 1
2 CHANDIL JN 15:42 15:44 1
3 MURI 16:50 17:30 1
4 RAMGARH CANT 18:30 18:35 1
5 BARKA KANA 19:15 19:35 1
6 PATRATU 19:59 20:01 1
7 RAY 20:23 20:25 1
8 KHALARI 20:34 20:36 1
9 TORI 21:01 21:06 1
10 LATEHAR 21:33 21:35 1
11 BARWADIH JN 22:05 22:10 1
12 DALTONGANJ 22:32 22:37 1
13 GARWA ROAD 23:32 23:37 1
14 GARHWA 23:45 23:47 1
15 NAGAR UNTARI 00:10 00:12 2
16 WYNDHAMGANJ 00:22 00:24 2
17 DUDDHINAGAR 00:46 00:48 2
18 RENUKUT 01:50 01:55 2
19 CHOPAN 03:20 03:30 2
20 CHURK 03:58 04:00 2
21 ROBERTS GANJ 04:13 04:15 2
22 CHUNAR 06:25 06:50 2
23 MIRZAPUR 07:20 07:25 2
24 VINDHYACHAL 07:36 07:38 2
25 MEJA ROAD 08:13 08:15 2
26 ALLAHABAD JN 09:20 09:35 2
27 KHAGA 10:30 10:32 2
28 FATEHPUR 11:07 11:10 2
29 KANPUR CENTRAL 12:35 12:45 2 Order Meal
30 PANKI 13:05 13:07 2
31 RURA 13:37 13:39 2
32 JHINJHAK 13:53 13:55 2
33 PHAPHUND 14:11 14:15 2
34 BHARTHANA 14:40 14:42 2
35 ETAWAH 14:59 15:04 2
36 SHIKOHABAD JN 15:38 15:40 2
37 FIROZABAD 15:57 15:59 2
38 TUNDLA JN 16:30 16:38 2
39 JALESAR ROAD 17:01 17:03 2
40 HATHRAS JN 17:19 17:21 2
41 ALIGARH JN 17:46 17:51 2 Order Meal
42 KHURJA JN 18:21 18:23 2
43 CHOLA 18:34 18:36 2
44 GHAZIABAD 20:35 20:40 2 Order Meal
45 DELHI 21:35 21:50 2
46 SUBZI MANDI 22:01 22:03 2
47 SONIPAT 22:32 22:34 2 Order Meal
48 PANIPAT JN 23:48 23:50 2 Order Meal
49 KARNAL 00:13 00:15 3 Order Meal
50 KURUKSHETRA JN 00:48 01:02 3
51 SHAHBAD MARKNDA 01:38 01:40 3
52 AMBALA CANT JN 02:35 02:45 3 Order Meal
53 AMBALA CITY 02:59 03:00 3 Order Meal
54 RAJPURA JN 03:12 03:18 3
55 LUDHIANA JN 05:05 05:15 3 Order Meal
56 PHILLAUR JN 05:29 05:31 3
57 PHAGWARA JN 05:50 05:52 3
58 JALANDHAR CANT 06:16 06:18 3
59 JALANDHAR CITY 06:30 06:35 3
60 BEAS 07:07 07:09 3
61 AMRITSAR JN 07:50 08:20 3 Order Meal
62 BATALA JN 09:10 09:12 3
63 DHARIWAL 09:30 09:32 3
64 GURDASPUR 09:44 09:46 3
65 DINA NAGAR 09:56 09:58 3
66 PATHANKOT 11:00 11:20 3 Order Meal
67 KATHUA 11:48 11:50 3
68 HIRA NAGAR 12:16 12:18 3
69 SAMBA 13:02 13:04 3
70 VIJIYPUR JAMMU 13:26 13:28 3
71 JAMMU TAWI 14:10 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:42
Departure:
15:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:34
Departure:
20:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:01
Departure:
21:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:32
Departure:
22:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:32
Departure:
23:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:22
Departure:
00:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:46
Departure:
00:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:36
Departure:
07:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:07
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:37
Departure:
13:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:11
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:59
Departure:
15:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:57
Departure:
15:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:01
Departure:
17:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:21
Departure:
18:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:01
Departure:
22:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:32
Departure:
22:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:13
Departure:
00:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
01:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:59
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:12
Departure:
03:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:29
Departure:
05:31
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:16
Departure:
06:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:07
Departure:
07:09
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:44
Departure:
09:46
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:56
Departure:
09:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:16
Departure:
12:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:02
Departure:
13:04
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:26
Departure:
13:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18101 - TATA MURI -HTE at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, AMRITSAR, Kanpur, Ghaziabad, Jammu Tawi, Karnal, Ludhiana, PANITPAT JN., Pathankot Jn, Sonipat, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,