Food delivery in 18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS VSG HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VASCO DA GAMA First 07:10 1
2 MADGAON 07:40 07:45 1 Order Meal
3 SANVERDAM CHUCH 07:58 08:00 1
4 KULEM 08:28 08:30 1
5 CASTLE ROCK 09:20 09:25 1
6 LONDA JN 09:58 10:05 1
7 DHARWAR 11:43 11:45 1
8 HUBLI JN 12:20 12:30 1 Order Meal
9 GADAG JN 13:28 13:30 1
10 KOPPAL 14:19 14:20 1
11 HOSPET JN 14:48 14:50 1
12 TORANAGALLU 15:29 15:30 1
13 BELLARY JN 16:18 16:20 1
14 GUNTAKAL JN 17:10 17:20 1
15 MADDIKERA 17:34 17:35 1
16 DHONE 18:38 18:40 1
17 BETAMCHERLA 19:12 19:13 1
18 NANDYAL 20:20 20:25 1
19 GIDDALUR 21:20 21:21 1
20 CUMBUM 21:49 21:50 1
21 MARKAPUR ROAD 22:19 22:20 1
22 DONAKONDA 22:50 22:51 1
23 VINUKONDA 23:34 23:35 1
24 NARASARAOPET 00:18 00:19 2
25 GUNTUR JN 01:30 01:50 2
26 VIJAYAWADA JN 02:45 02:55 2 Order Meal
27 ELURU 03:46 03:47 2
28 TADEPALLIGUDEM 04:18 04:19 2
29 RAJAMUNDRY 05:11 05:13 2
30 SAMALKOT JN 05:51 05:52 2
31 DUVVADA 07:58 08:00 2
32 VISAKHAPATNAM 08:30 08:50 2 Order Meal
33 VIZIANAGRAM JN 09:45 09:47 2
34 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 10:45 10:47 2
35 PALASA 11:48 11:50 2
36 BRAHMAPUR 12:45 12:47 2 Order Meal
37 KHURDA ROAD JN 14:45 15:05 2
38 BHUBANESWAR 15:30 15:35 2 Order Meal
39 CUTTACK 16:05 16:10 2 Order Meal
40 JAJPUR K ROAD 17:01 17:03 2
41 BHADRAKH 17:56 17:58 2
42 BALASORE 18:42 18:44 2
43 KHARAGPUR JN 20:18 20:33 2 Order Meal
44 SANTRAGACHI JN 21:58 22:00 2
45 HOWRAH JN 22:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:19
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:12
Departure:
19:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:49
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:19
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:34
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:46
Departure:
03:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:51
Departure:
05:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:01
Departure:
17:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
22:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18048 - VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, MADGAON JN, HUBLI , Visakhapatnam,