Food delivery in 18030 SHM LTT KURLA T Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18030 SHM LTT KURLA T SHM LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SHALIMAR First 15:00 1
2 SANTRAGACHI JN 15:11 15:13 1
3 ULUBARIA 15:37 15:39 1
4 MECHEDA 16:08 16:10 1
5 PANSKURA 16:38 16:40 1
6 KHARAGPUR JN 17:35 17:40 1 Order Meal
7 JHARGRAM 18:23 18:25 1
8 CHAKULIA 18:46 18:48 1
9 GHATSILA 19:09 19:11 1
10 GALUDIH 19:21 19:23 1
11 RAKHA MINES 19:28 19:30 1
12 TATANAGAR JN 20:00 20:05 1
13 SINI JN 20:34 20:35 1
14 RAJKHARSAWAN JN 20:50 20:51 1
15 CHAKRADHARPUR 21:10 21:15 1
16 SONUA 21:33 21:34 1
17 GOILKERA 21:47 21:48 1
18 MANOHARPUR 22:18 22:19 1
19 BONDAMUNDA 22:46 22:47 1
20 ROURKELA 23:00 23:15 1
21 RAJ GANGPUR 23:47 23:48 1
22 BAMRA 00:16 00:17 2
23 JHARSUGUDA JN 00:55 01:00 2 Order Meal
24 BRAJRAJNAGAR 01:08 01:10 2
25 BELPAHAR 01:18 01:20 2
26 RAIGARH 01:56 02:01 2
27 KHARSIA 02:23 02:25 2
28 SAKTI 02:37 02:39 2
29 CHAMPA 03:03 03:08 2
30 JANJGIR NAILA 03:17 03:19 2
31 AKALTARA 03:31 03:33 2
32 BILASPUR JN 04:30 04:45 2 Order Meal
33 BELHA 05:05 05:07 2
34 BHATAPARA 05:30 05:32 2
35 TILDA 05:48 05:50 2
36 RAIPUR JN 06:35 06:45 2 Order Meal
37 DEVBALODA CHRDA 07:03 07:05 2
38 BHILAI 07:10 07:12 2
39 BHILAI PWR HS 07:18 07:20 2
40 BHILAINAGAR 07:30 07:32 2
41 DURG 07:45 07:55 2 Order Meal
42 RAJ NANDGAON 08:16 08:21 2
43 DONGARGARH 08:44 08:45 2
44 SALEKASA 09:20 09:22 2
45 AMGAON 09:33 09:35 2
46 GONDIA JN 10:05 10:15 2 Order Meal
47 TIRORA 10:34 10:36 2
48 TUMSAR ROAD 10:53 10:55 2
49 BHANDARA ROAD 11:11 11:13 2
50 KAMPTEE 11:50 11:52 2
51 ITWARI 12:13 12:15 2
52 NAGPUR 13:15 13:40 2 Order Meal
53 AJNI 13:48 13:49 2
54 SINDI 14:21 14:22 2
55 SEVAGRAM 14:53 14:54 2 Order Meal
56 WARDHA JN 15:02 15:05 2 Order Meal
57 PULGAON JN 15:26 15:27 2
58 DHAMANGAON 15:44 15:45 2
59 CHANDUR 16:01 16:02 2
60 BADNERA JN 16:55 17:00 2 Order Meal
61 MURTAJAPUR 17:28 17:30 2
62 AKOLA JN 18:00 18:05 2 Order Meal
63 PARAS 18:19 18:20 2
64 SHEGAON 18:33 18:35 2
65 JALAMB JN 18:44 18:45 2
66 NANDURA 18:54 18:55 2
67 MALKAPUR 19:19 19:20 2
68 BODWAD 19:39 19:40 2
69 BHUSAVAL JN 20:30 20:45 2 Order Meal
70 JALGAON JN 21:08 21:10 2 Order Meal
71 PACHORA JN 21:44 21:45 2
72 CHALISGAON JN 22:14 22:15 2
73 NANDGAON 22:44 22:45 2
74 MANMAD JN 23:10 23:15 2 Order Meal
75 LASALGAON 23:34 23:35 2
76 NASIK ROAD 00:15 00:20 3 Order Meal
77 DEVLALI 00:29 00:30 3
78 IGATPURI 01:45 01:50 3 Order Meal
79 KASARA 02:33 02:35 3
80 KALYAN JN 03:45 03:50 3 Order Meal
81 THANE 04:08 04:10 3
82 LOKMANYATILAK 04:50 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:11
Departure:
15:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:37
Departure:
15:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:21
Departure:
19:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:34
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:47
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:46
Departure:
22:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:47
Departure:
23:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:16
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:56
Departure:
02:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:37
Departure:
02:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:03
Departure:
03:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:17
Departure:
03:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:31
Departure:
03:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:16
Departure:
08:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:44
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:34
Departure:
10:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:11
Departure:
11:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:21
Departure:
14:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:02
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:26
Departure:
15:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:44
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:01
Departure:
16:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:19
Departure:
18:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:54
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:39
Departure:
19:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:14
Departure:
22:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:44
Departure:
22:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:34
Departure:
23:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:29
Departure:
00:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18030 - SHM LTT KURLA T at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, IGATPURI, JALGAON, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, KALYAN, MANMAD, Nagpur, NASIK ROAD , Raipur, SEVAGRAM, WARDHA,