Food delivery in 18029 LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18029 LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS LTT SHM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 22:00 1
2 THANE 22:22 22:25 1
3 KALYAN JN 22:45 22:50 1 Order Meal
4 KASARA 23:53 23:55 1
5 IGATPURI 00:30 00:35 2 Order Meal
6 DEVLALI 01:18 01:20 2
7 NASIK ROAD 01:30 01:35 2 Order Meal
8 LASALGAON 02:13 02:15 2
9 MANMAD JN 02:40 02:45 2 Order Meal
10 NANDGAON 03:03 03:05 2
11 CHALISGAON JN 03:33 03:35 2
12 PACHORA JN 04:03 04:05 2
13 JALGAON JN 04:38 04:40 2 Order Meal
14 BHUSAVAL JN 05:05 05:15 2 Order Meal
15 VARANGAON 05:33 05:35 2
16 BODWAD 05:53 05:55 2
17 MALKAPUR 06:08 06:10 2
18 NANDURA 06:33 06:35 2
19 JALAMB JN 06:53 06:55 2
20 SHEGAON 07:08 07:10 2
21 PARAS 07:23 07:25 2
22 AKOLA JN 07:50 07:55 2 Order Meal
23 MURTAJAPUR 08:23 08:25 2
24 BADNERA JN 09:40 09:45 2 Order Meal
25 CHANDUR 10:05 10:07 2
26 DHAMANGAON 10:20 10:22 2
27 PULGAON JN 10:38 10:40 2
28 WARDHA JN 11:17 11:20 2 Order Meal
29 SEVAGRAM 11:24 11:26 2 Order Meal
30 SINDI 11:48 11:50 2
31 AJNI 12:26 12:28 2
32 NAGPUR 13:10 13:30 2 Order Meal
33 ITWARI 13:40 13:42 2
34 KAMPTEE 14:00 14:02 2
35 BHANDARA ROAD 14:32 14:34 2
36 TUMSAR ROAD 14:50 14:52 2
37 TIRORA 15:05 15:07 2
38 GONDIA JN 15:45 15:55 2 Order Meal
39 AMGAON 16:10 16:12 2
40 SALEKASA 16:23 16:25 2
41 DONGARGARH 16:59 17:01 2
42 RAJ NANDGAON 17:26 17:28 2
43 DURG 18:35 18:45 2 Order Meal
44 BHILAINAGAR 18:53 18:55 2
45 BHILAI PWR HS 19:01 19:03 2
46 BHILAI 19:08 19:10 2
47 H CABIN 19:16 19:18 2
48 RAIPUR JN 19:40 19:50 2 Order Meal
49 TILDA 20:30 20:32 2
50 BHATAPARA 20:55 20:57 2
51 BELHA 21:25 21:27 2
52 BILASPUR JN 22:00 22:15 2 Order Meal
53 AKALTARA 22:41 22:43 2
54 JANJGIR NAILA 22:56 22:58 2
55 CHAMPA 23:10 23:15 2
56 SAKTI 23:33 23:35 2
57 KHARSIA 23:53 23:55 2
58 RAIGARH 00:19 00:24 3
59 BELPAHAR 00:58 01:00 3
60 BRAJRAJNAGAR 01:08 01:10 3
61 JHARSUGUDA JN 01:55 02:00 3 Order Meal
62 BAMRA 02:31 02:32 3
63 RAJ GANGPUR 03:01 03:02 3
64 ROURKELA 03:32 03:42 3
65 BONDAMUNDA 03:53 03:54 3
66 MANOHARPUR 04:19 04:20 3
67 GOILKERA 04:49 04:50 3
68 SONUA 05:04 05:05 3
69 CHAKRADHARPUR 05:26 05:33 3
70 RAJKHARSAWAN JN 05:49 05:50 3
71 SINI JN 06:06 06:07 3
72 TATANAGAR JN 06:43 07:03 3
73 RAKHA MINES 07:26 07:28 3
74 GALUDIH 07:36 07:38 3
75 GHATSILA 07:49 07:51 3
76 CHAKULIA 08:14 08:16 3
77 JHARGRAM 08:37 08:39 3
78 KHARAGPUR JN 09:20 09:30 3 Order Meal
79 PANSKURA 10:07 10:09 3
80 MECHEDA 10:25 10:27 3
81 ULUBARIA 10:53 10:55 3
82 SANTRAGACHI JN 11:38 11:40 3
83 SHALIMAR 12:20 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:22
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:13
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:03
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:38
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:17
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:24
Departure:
11:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:26
Departure:
12:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:32
Departure:
14:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:59
Departure:
17:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:26
Departure:
17:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:01
Departure:
19:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:16
Departure:
19:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
20:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:41
Departure:
22:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:56
Departure:
22:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:19
Departure:
00:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:31
Departure:
02:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:01
Departure:
03:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:32
Departure:
03:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:54
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:19
Departure:
04:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:49
Departure:
04:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:04
Departure:
05:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:33
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:49
Departure:
05:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
07:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:36
Departure:
07:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:49
Departure:
07:51
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:14
Departure:
08:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:37
Departure:
08:39
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:07
Departure:
10:09
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18029 - LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, IGATPURI, JALGAON, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, KALYAN, MANMAD, Nagpur, NASIK ROAD , Raipur, SEVAGRAM, WARDHA,