Food delivery in 18010 AII-SRC EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18010 AII-SRC EXP AII SRC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AJMER First 19:25 1 Order Meal
2 BHILWARA 21:30 21:35 1 Order Meal
3 CHITTAURGARH 23:00 23:20 1
4 BUNDI 01:03 01:05 2
5 KOTA JN 02:25 02:30 2 Order Meal
6 BARAN 03:20 03:25 2
7 GUNA 05:55 06:05 2 Order Meal
8 ASHOK NAGAR 06:45 06:47 2
9 MUNGAOLI 07:21 07:23 2
10 SAUGOR 10:30 10:35 2 Order Meal
11 DAMOH 12:13 12:15 2
12 KATNI MURWARA 14:15 14:25 2 Order Meal
13 SINGRAULI 20:55 21:05 2
14 CHOPAN 22:45 23:05 2
15 GARWA ROAD 02:15 02:20 3
16 DALTONGANJ 03:00 03:05 3
17 BARWADIH JN 03:26 03:28 3
18 LATEHAR 03:55 03:57 3
19 TORI 04:23 04:25 3
20 BARKA KANA 06:03 06:23 3
21 MURI 07:20 07:22 3
22 TATANAGAR JN 09:55 10:05 3
23 KHARAGPUR JN 12:07 12:17 3 Order Meal
24 SANTRAGACHI JN 13:55 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:21
Departure:
07:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
23:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:26
Departure:
03:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:07
Departure:
12:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18010 - AII-SRC EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, Bhilwara, Guna, KHARAGPUR, KATNI , KOTA JN, SAGAR,