Food delivery in 18008 BPO-SHM SIMLIPAL EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18008 BPO-SHM SIMLIPAL EXPRES VZR SHM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHANJPUR First 06:15 1
2 BARIPADA 06:22 06:23 1
3 KRISHNA CH PURA 06:47 06:48 1
4 BETNOTI 07:04 07:05 1
5 JUGPURA P.H. 07:30 07:31 1
6 RUPSA JN 07:50 08:10 1
7 BASTA 08:20 08:21 1
8 JALESWAR 08:47 08:48 1
9 BELDA 09:12 09:13 1
10 KHARAGPUR JN 09:58 10:03 1 Order Meal
11 PANSKURA 10:40 10:41 1
12 SANTRAGACHI JN 12:08 12:10 1
13 SHALIMAR 12:35 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:47
Departure:
06:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:04
Departure:
07:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:47
Departure:
08:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 18008 - BPO-SHM SIMLIPAL EXPRES at following Railway Stations

KHARAGPUR,