Food delivery in 18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS JDB HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAGDALPUR First 04:15 1
2 JEYPORE 05:23 05:25 1
3 KORAPUT 06:35 07:00 1
4 DAMAN JODI 07:28 07:30 1
5 LAKSHMIPUR ROAD 08:18 08:20 1
6 TIKIRI 08:48 08:50 1
7 RAYAGADA 10:40 11:05 1
8 SINGAPURAM ROAD 11:18 11:20 1
9 THERUBALI 11:28 11:30 1
10 MUNIGUDA 12:03 12:05 1
11 AMBODALA 12:23 12:25 1
12 NORIA ROAD 12:48 12:50 1
13 RUPRA ROAD 12:58 13:00 1
14 KESINGA 13:13 13:18 1
15 TITLAGARH 13:50 14:00 1 Order Meal
16 BADMAL 14:18 14:20 1
17 SAINTALA 14:30 14:32 1
18 BALANGIR 15:00 15:05 1
19 BARPALI 15:48 15:50 1
20 BARGARH ROAD 16:05 16:10 1
21 HIRAKUD 16:48 16:50 1
22 SAMBALPUR 17:10 17:40 1
23 SAMBALPUR ROAD 17:46 17:48 1
24 RENGALI 18:10 18:15 1
25 JHARSUGUDA JN 19:20 19:25 1 Order Meal
26 BAGDIHI 19:47 19:48 1
27 BAMRA 20:06 20:07 1
28 GARPOS 20:22 20:23 1
29 RAJ GANGPUR 20:44 20:45 1
30 KANSHBAHAL 20:59 21:00 1
31 KALUNGA 21:10 21:11 1
32 PANPOSH 21:21 21:22 1
33 ROURKELA 21:35 21:55 1
34 BISRA 22:17 22:18 1
35 MANOHARPUR 22:39 22:40 1
36 CHAKRADHARPUR 23:35 23:42 1
37 RAJKHARSAWAN JN 00:01 00:02 2
38 SINI JN 00:19 00:20 2
39 TATANAGAR JN 01:05 01:15 2
40 JHARGRAM 02:31 02:33 2
41 KHARAGPUR JN 03:20 03:30 2 Order Meal
42 PANSKURA 04:08 04:10 2
43 BAGNAN 04:38 04:40 2
44 ULUBARIA 04:54 04:56 2
45 SANTRAGACHI JN 05:33 05:35 2
46 HOWRAH JN 06:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:13
Departure:
13:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:47
Departure:
19:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:06
Departure:
20:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:44
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:21
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:39
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:19
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:31
Departure:
02:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:38
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:54
Departure:
04:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18006 - JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Howrah, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, TITLAGARH,