Food delivery in 18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS HWH JDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 21:30 1 Order Meal
2 ULUBARIA 22:03 22:07 1
3 BAGNAN 22:24 22:25 1
4 MECHEDA 22:38 22:40 1
5 PANSKURA 22:51 22:55 1
6 KHARAGPUR JN 23:45 23:50 1 Order Meal
7 JHARGRAM 00:23 00:25 2
8 TATANAGAR JN 01:42 01:47 2
9 SINI JN 02:14 02:15 2
10 RAJKHARSAWAN JN 02:31 02:32 2
11 CHAKRADHARPUR 02:53 03:00 2
12 MANOHARPUR 03:50 03:51 2
13 BISRA 04:13 04:14 2
14 BONDAMUNDA 04:25 04:26 2
15 ROURKELA 04:43 05:21 2
16 PANPOSH 05:31 05:32 2
17 KALUNGA 05:45 05:46 2
18 KANSHBAHAL 05:57 05:58 2
19 RAJ GANGPUR 06:11 06:12 2
20 GARPOS 06:31 06:32 2
21 BAMRA 06:49 06:50 2
22 BAGDIHI 07:06 07:07 2
23 JHARSUGUDA JN 07:35 07:50 2 Order Meal
24 RENGALI 08:13 08:15 2
25 SAMBALPUR ROAD 08:33 08:35 2
26 SAMBALPUR 08:45 09:00 2
27 HIRAKUD 09:10 09:12 2
28 BARGARH ROAD 09:40 09:45 2
29 BARPALI 09:58 10:00 2
30 BALANGIR 10:50 10:55 2
31 SAINTALA 11:20 11:22 2
32 BADMAL 11:30 11:32 2
33 TITLAGARH 12:10 12:20 2 Order Meal
34 KESINGA 12:33 12:38 2
35 RUPRA ROAD 12:53 12:55 2
36 NORIA ROAD 13:03 13:05 2
37 AMBODALA 13:28 13:30 2
38 MUNIGUDA 13:53 13:55 2
39 THERUBALI 14:38 14:40 2
40 SINGAPURAM ROAD 15:08 15:10 2
41 RAYAGADA 15:20 15:45 2
42 TIKIRI 17:20 17:22 2
43 LAKSHMIPUR ROAD 17:50 17:52 2
44 KAKRI GUMA 18:19 18:29 2
45 DAMAN JODI 18:45 18:47 2
46 KORAPUT 19:30 19:55 2
47 JEYPORE 20:58 21:00 2
48 JAGDALPUR 22:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:24
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:51
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:42
Departure:
01:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:14
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:31
Departure:
02:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
05:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:31
Departure:
05:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:57
Departure:
05:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:11
Departure:
06:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:31
Departure:
06:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:06
Departure:
07:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:33
Departure:
12:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:19
Departure:
18:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18005 - HWH-JDB EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Howrah, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, TITLAGARH,