Food delivery in 17688 DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17688 DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP DAB MMR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DHARMABAD First 04:00 1
2 KARKHELI 04:12 04:13 1
3 UMRI 04:30 04:32 1
4 MUDKHED 04:57 04:59 1
5 NANDED 05:25 05:30 1 Order Meal
6 PURNA JN 06:03 06:05 1
7 PARBHANI JN 06:38 06:40 1
8 MANWATH ROAD 06:57 06:58 1
9 SELU 07:17 07:18 1
10 PARTUR 07:44 07:45 1
11 JALNA 08:28 08:30 1
12 BADNAPUR 08:49 08:50 1
13 MUKUNDWADI HALT 09:29 09:30 1
14 AURANGABAD 10:05 10:10 1 Order Meal
15 DAULATABAD 10:23 10:24 1
16 POTUL 10:32 10:33 1
17 LASUR 10:41 10:42 1
18 KAJG 10:54 10:55 1
19 PARSODA 11:04 11:05 1
20 ROTEGAON 11:19 11:20 1
21 TARU 11:34 11:35 1
22 NAGARSOL 12:09 12:10 1
23 ANKAI 12:52 12:53 1
24 MANMAD JN 13:20 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:12
Departure:
04:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:57
Departure:
04:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
06:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:17
Departure:
07:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:44
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:49
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:29
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:32
Departure:
10:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:41
Departure:
10:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:04
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:19
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:34
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:09
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:52
Departure:
12:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 17688 - DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, MANMAD, Nanded ,