Food delivery in 17640 AK-KCG EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17640 AK-KCG EXP AK KCG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AKOLA JN First 09:30 1 Order Meal
2 WASHIM 10:34 10:35 1
3 HINGOLI DECCAN 11:24 11:25 1
4 BASMAT 12:04 12:05 1
5 PURNA JN 12:55 13:05 1
6 NANDED 14:10 14:15 1 Order Meal
7 MUDKHED 14:53 14:55 1
8 UMRI 15:25 15:26 1
9 DHARMABAD 15:55 15:56 1
10 BASAR 16:10 16:12 1
11 NIZAMABAD 16:40 16:45 1
12 KAMAREDDI 17:40 17:42 1
13 AKANAPET 18:00 18:01 1
14 MIRZAPALI 18:09 18:10 1
15 WADIARAM 18:16 18:17 1
16 MEDCHAL 19:13 19:14 1
17 GOWDAVALLI 19:16 19:17 1
18 BOLARUM 19:33 19:34 1
19 MALKAJGIRI 19:51 19:52 1
20 SITAFAL MANDI 19:58 19:59 1
21 KACHEGUDA 20:15 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:34
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:24
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:04
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
15:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:09
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:16
Departure:
18:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:16
Departure:
19:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:51
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
19:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 17640 - AK-KCG EXP at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Nanded ,