Food delivery in 17639 KCG-AK EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17639 KCG-AK EXP KCG AK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KACHEGUDA First 07:10 1
2 SITAFAL MANDI 07:19 07:20 1
3 MALKAJGIRI 07:29 07:30 1
4 BOLARUM 07:45 07:46 1
5 GOWDAVALLI 07:55 07:56 1
6 MEDCHAL 08:10 08:11 1
7 WADIARAM 08:44 08:45 1
8 MIRZAPALI 08:52 08:53 1
9 AKANAPET 09:00 09:01 1
10 KAMAREDDI 09:45 09:47 1
11 NIZAMABAD 10:40 10:45 1
12 BASAR 11:20 11:22 1
13 DHARMABAD 11:32 11:33 1
14 UMRI 12:09 12:10 1
15 MUDKHED 12:38 12:40 1
16 NANDED 13:20 13:25 1 Order Meal
17 PURNA JN 14:05 14:25 1
18 BASMAT 14:54 14:55 1
19 HINGOLI DECCAN 15:44 15:45 1
20 WASHIM 16:29 16:30 1
21 AKOLA JN 18:30 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:19
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:29
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
07:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:44
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:52
Departure:
08:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:32
Departure:
11:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:09
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:38
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:54
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:44
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 17639 - KCG-AK EXP at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Nanded ,