Food delivery in 17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS BKN NED 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BIKANER JN First 15:40 1
2 NOKHA 16:38 16:40 1
3 NAGAUR 17:22 17:27 1 Order Meal
4 MERTA ROAD JN 18:35 18:40 1
5 JODHPUR JN 21:00 21:15 1 Order Meal
6 LUNI JN 21:44 21:47 1
7 PALI MARWAR 22:18 22:23 1
8 MARWAR JN 23:13 23:15 1
9 FALNA 00:22 00:24 2
10 SIROHI ROAD 01:09 01:11 2
11 ABU ROAD 02:03 02:13 2 Order Meal
12 PALANPUR JN 03:22 03:27 2
13 MAHESANA JN 04:20 04:22 2 Order Meal
14 AHMEDABAD JN 06:35 07:00 2 Order Meal
15 NADIAD JN 08:31 08:33 2
16 ANAND JN 08:51 08:53 2
17 VADODARA JN 09:53 09:58 2 Order Meal
18 BHARUCH JN 10:46 10:48 2
19 SURAT 11:30 11:40 2 Order Meal
20 NANDURBAR 14:10 14:15 2 Order Meal
21 AMALNER 16:31 16:33 2
22 JALGAON JN 18:10 18:15 2 Order Meal
23 BHUSAVAL JN 18:40 18:50 2 Order Meal
24 AKOLA JN 21:20 21:30 2 Order Meal
25 WASHIM 22:29 22:30 2
26 HINGOLI DECCAN 23:19 23:20 2
27 BASMAT 00:29 00:30 3
28 PURNA JN 01:10 01:30 3
29 NANDED 02:45 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:22
Departure:
17:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:22
Departure:
00:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:09
Departure:
01:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:03
Departure:
02:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:51
Departure:
08:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:46
Departure:
10:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:31
Departure:
16:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:29
Departure:
22:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:19
Departure:
23:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:29
Departure:
00:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 17624 - BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AKOLA , VADODARA, Bhusaval, JALGAON, JODHPUR JN, Mehsana, Nandurbar, Nanded , NAGAUR, SURAT,