Food delivery in 17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP NED BKN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NANDED First 09:00 1 Order Meal
2 PURNA JN 09:30 09:50 1
3 BASMAT 10:04 10:05 1
4 HINGOLI DECCAN 10:59 11:00 1
5 WASHIM 11:59 12:00 1
6 AKOLA JN 13:50 14:00 1 Order Meal
7 BHUSAVAL JN 16:20 16:30 1 Order Meal
8 JALGAON JN 17:20 17:25 1 Order Meal
9 AMALNER 18:33 18:35 1
10 NANDURBAR 20:00 20:05 1 Order Meal
11 SURAT 23:25 23:35 1 Order Meal
12 BHARUCH JN 00:19 00:21 2
13 VADODARA JN 01:28 01:33 2 Order Meal
14 ANAND JN 02:04 02:06 2
15 NADIAD JN 02:21 02:23 2
16 AHMEDABAD JN 03:20 03:40 2 Order Meal
17 MAHESANA JN 05:54 05:56 2 Order Meal
18 PALANPUR JN 07:55 08:00 2
19 ABU ROAD 09:00 09:20 2 Order Meal
20 SIROHI ROAD 10:06 10:08 2
21 FALNA 10:55 10:57 2
22 MARWAR JN 12:30 12:35 2
23 PALI MARWAR 13:00 13:05 2
24 LUNI JN 13:36 13:39 2
25 JODHPUR JN 14:10 14:20 2 Order Meal
26 MERTA ROAD JN 16:00 16:05 2
27 NAGAUR 16:50 16:55 2 Order Meal
28 NOKHA 17:42 17:44 2
29 BIKANER JN 19:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:59
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:19
Departure:
00:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:04
Departure:
02:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:21
Departure:
02:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:06
Departure:
10:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
10:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:42
Departure:
17:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17623 - NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AKOLA , VADODARA, Bhusaval, JALGAON, JODHPUR JN, Mehsana, Nandurbar, Nanded , NAGAUR, SURAT,