Food delivery in 17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS RU AWB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RENIGUNTA JN First 21:45 1 Order Meal
2 RAZAMPETA 22:44 22:45 1
3 NANDALUR 23:04 23:05 1
4 CUDDAPAH 23:48 23:50 1
5 YERRAGUNTLA 00:23 00:25 2
6 KONDAPURAM 01:08 01:10 2
7 TADIPATRI 01:38 01:40 2
8 GOOTY 02:28 02:30 2
9 GUNTAKAL JN 03:05 03:10 2
10 ADONI 03:48 03:50 2
11 MANTHRALAYAM RD 04:23 04:25 2
12 RAICHUR 04:58 05:00 2
13 YADGIR 06:13 06:15 2
14 CHITTAPUR 07:47 07:48 2
15 TANDUR 08:34 08:35 2
16 VIKARABAD JN 09:35 09:50 2
17 ZAHIRABAD 10:54 10:55 2
18 BIDAR 11:30 11:35 2
19 UDGIR 13:09 13:10 2
20 LATUR ROAD 14:14 14:15 2
21 PARLI VAIJNATH 17:10 17:20 2
22 GANGAKHER 18:10 18:11 2
23 PARBHANI JN 18:50 19:00 2
24 MANWATH ROAD 19:29 19:30 2
25 SELU 19:59 20:00 2
26 PARTUR 20:24 20:25 2
27 JALNA 21:33 21:35 2
28 AURANGABAD 22:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:44
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:04
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:47
Departure:
07:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:34
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:09
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:14
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
19:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17622 - RU-AWB EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, Renigunta,