Food delivery in 17621 AWB-RU EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17621 AWB-RU EXP AWB RU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AURANGABAD First 20:50 1 Order Meal
2 JALNA 21:43 21:45 1
3 PARTUR 22:20 22:21 1
4 SELU 22:40 22:41 1
5 MANWATH ROAD 22:54 22:55 1
6 PARBHANI JN 23:45 23:55 1
7 GANGAKHER 00:29 00:30 2
8 PARLI VAIJNATH 01:45 01:55 2
9 LATUR ROAD 03:12 03:13 2
10 UDGIR 03:50 03:51 2
11 BIDAR 05:08 05:10 2
12 ZAHIRABAD 05:39 05:40 2
13 VIKARABAD JN 07:25 07:40 2
14 TANDUR 08:19 08:20 2
15 CHITTAPUR 09:44 09:45 2
16 YADGIR 10:54 10:55 2
17 RAICHUR 11:54 11:55 2
18 MANTHRALAYAM RD 12:29 12:30 2
19 ADONI 12:59 13:00 2
20 GUNTAKAL JN 14:15 14:20 2
21 GOOTY 14:48 14:50 2
22 TADIPATRI 15:34 15:35 2
23 KONDAPURAM 16:04 16:05 2
24 YERRAGUNTLA 16:49 16:50 2
25 CUDDAPAH 17:33 17:35 2
26 NANDALUR 18:13 18:15 2
27 RAZAMPETA 18:28 18:30 2
28 RENIGUNTA JN 20:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:54
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:29
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:12
Departure:
03:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:39
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:19
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:44
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:29
Departure:
12:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:59
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:34
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:04
Departure:
16:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:33
Departure:
17:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17621 - AWB-RU EXP at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, Renigunta,