Food delivery in 17620 NED-AWB Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17620 NED-AWB NED AWB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NANDED First 11:50 1 Order Meal
2 PURNA JN 12:28 12:30 1
3 PARBHANI JN 13:08 13:10 1
4 MANWATH ROAD 13:28 13:30 1
5 SELU 13:48 13:50 1
6 PARTUR 14:18 14:20 1
7 JALNA 15:28 15:30 1
8 AURANGABAD 17:20 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 17620 - NED-AWB at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, Nanded ,