Food delivery in 17619 AWB-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17619 AWB-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS AWB NED 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AURANGABAD First 00:45 1 Order Meal
2 JALNA 01:30 01:32 1
3 PARTUR 02:00 02:01 1
4 SELU 02:30 02:31 1
5 MANWATH ROAD 02:50 02:51 1
6 PARBHANI JN 04:00 04:02 1
7 PURNA JN 05:00 05:10 1
8 NANDED 06:30 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
00:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 17619 - AWB-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, Nanded ,