Food delivery in 17618 NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17618 NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP NED CSMT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NANDED First 10:05 1 Order Meal
2 PURNA JN 10:40 10:42 1
3 PARBHANI JN 11:13 11:15 1
4 MANWATH ROAD 11:28 11:30 1
5 SELU 11:54 11:55 1
6 PARTUR 12:14 12:15 1
7 JALNA 13:23 13:25 1
8 AURANGABAD 14:30 14:35 1 Order Meal
9 LASUR 14:59 15:00 1
10 ROTEGAON 15:29 15:30 1
11 MANMAD JN 16:50 17:00 1 Order Meal
12 LASALGAON 17:19 17:20 1
13 NIPHAD 17:29 17:30 1
14 NASIK ROAD 17:57 18:00 1 Order Meal
15 DEVLALI 18:08 18:10 1
16 IGATPURI 19:10 19:15 1 Order Meal
17 KALYAN JN 20:42 20:45 1 Order Meal
18 THANE 21:03 21:05 1
19 DADAR 21:28 21:30 1
20 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 21:50 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:14
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:23
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:59
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:29
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:57
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:42
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 17618 - NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, IGATPURI, KALYAN, MANMAD, Nanded , NASIK ROAD ,