Food delivery in 17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP CSMT NED 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 06:15 1
2 DADAR 06:28 06:30 1
3 THANE 06:48 06:50 1
4 KALYAN JN 07:07 07:10 1 Order Meal
5 IGATPURI 08:50 08:55 1 Order Meal
6 DEVLALI 09:33 09:35 1
7 NASIK ROAD 09:45 09:50 1 Order Meal
8 NIPHAD 10:13 10:15 1
9 LASALGAON 10:28 10:30 1
10 MANMAD JN 11:10 11:15 1 Order Meal
11 ROTEGAON 12:14 12:15 1
12 LASUR 12:34 12:35 1
13 AURANGABAD 13:15 13:20 1 Order Meal
14 JALNA 14:20 14:22 1
15 PARTUR 15:04 15:05 1
16 SELU 15:28 15:29 1
17 MANWATH ROAD 15:40 15:41 1
18 PARBHANI JN 16:18 16:20 1
19 PURNA JN 16:53 16:55 1
20 NANDED 18:00 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:07
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:13
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:14
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:34
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:04
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 17617 - CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, IGATPURI, KALYAN, MANMAD, Nanded , NASIK ROAD ,