Food delivery in 17615 KCG-MDU EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17615 KCG-MDU EXP KCG MDU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KACHEGUDA First 06:00 1
2 MAHBUBNAGAR 07:50 07:51 1
3 GADWAL 09:15 09:16 1
4 KURNOOL CITY 10:15 10:16 1
5 DHONE 11:10 11:15 1
6 ANANTAPUR 12:54 12:55 1 Order Meal
7 DHARMAVARAM JN 13:55 13:57 1
8 KADIRI 15:01 15:02 1
9 MADANAPALLE RD 16:09 16:10 1
10 PILER 16:54 16:55 1
11 PAKALA JN 18:29 18:30 1
12 CHITTOR 19:09 19:10 1
13 KATPADI JN 19:58 20:00 1
14 AMBUR 20:43 20:45 1
15 VANIYAMBADI 20:58 21:00 1
16 JOLARPETTAI 21:28 21:30 1
17 SALEM JN 23:02 23:05 1
18 ERODE JN 00:20 00:30 2 Order Meal
19 KARUR 01:32 01:35 2
20 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 03:25 03:35 2
21 DINDIGUL JN 04:48 04:50 2
22 KODAIKANAL ROAD 05:09 05:10 2
23 MADURAI JN 06:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:54
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
13:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:01
Departure:
15:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:09
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:54
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:29
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:02
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:32
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:09
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17615 - KCG-MDU EXP at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, Erode Junction,