Food delivery in 17614 NED-PNVL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17614 NED-PNVL EXP NED PNVL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NANDED First 17:30 1 Order Meal
2 PURNA JN 18:06 18:08 1
3 PARBHANI JN 18:30 18:32 1
4 PARLI VAIJNATH 20:20 20:30 1
5 LATUR ROAD 22:00 22:10 1
6 LATUR 22:55 23:00 1
7 USMANABAD 00:18 00:20 2
8 KURDUVADI 02:00 02:05 2
9 DAUND JN 04:45 04:50 2 Order Meal
10 PUNE JN 06:10 06:20 2 Order Meal
11 CHINCHVAD 06:38 06:40 2
12 TALEGAON 06:53 06:55 2
13 LONAVALA 07:22 07:25 2
14 PANVEL 09:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:06
Departure:
18:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:22
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17614 - NED-PNVL EXP at following Railway Stations

Daund, Nanded , Panvel, Pune,