Food delivery in 17610 PAU-PNBE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17610 PAU-PNBE EXP PAU PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURNA JN First 18:10 1
2 NANDED 18:35 18:40 1 Order Meal
3 HIMAYATNAGAR 19:57 19:58 1
4 SAHARSRAKUND 20:19 20:20 1
5 KINWAT 21:09 21:10 1
6 ADILABAD 22:10 22:15 1
7 WANI 00:43 00:45 2
8 MAJRI JN 01:48 01:50 2
9 NAGPUR 04:15 04:25 2 Order Meal
10 ITARSI JN 09:00 09:10 2 Order Meal
11 JABALPUR 12:20 12:30 2 Order Meal
12 KATNI 14:03 14:05 2
13 SATNA 15:20 15:30 2 Order Meal
14 MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:07 22:17 2 Order Meal
15 BUXAR 23:31 23:33 2
16 ARA 00:16 00:18 3
17 PATNA JN 02:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:57
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:19
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:31
Departure:
23:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:16
Departure:
00:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 17610 - PAU-PNBE EXP at following Railway Stations

ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Mughal Sarai, Nanded , Nagpur, Satna,