Food delivery in 17609 PNBE-PAU EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP PNBE PAU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 23:10 1
2 ARA 23:45 23:47 1
3 BUXAR 00:58 01:00 2
4 MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:54 03:04 2 Order Meal
5 SATNA 07:50 08:00 2 Order Meal
6 KATNI 09:10 09:15 2
7 JABALPUR 10:55 11:00 2 Order Meal
8 ITARSI JN 14:40 14:50 2 Order Meal
9 NAGPUR 19:30 19:40 2 Order Meal
10 MAJRI JN 22:33 22:35 2
11 WANI 23:08 23:10 2
12 ADILABAD 02:05 02:10 3
13 KINWAT 02:54 02:55 3
14 SAHARSRAKUND 03:39 03:40 3
15 HIMAYATNAGAR 03:59 04:00 3
16 NANDED 06:10 06:15 3 Order Meal
17 PURNA JN 07:10 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:54
Departure:
03:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:54
Departure:
02:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:39
Departure:
03:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:59
Departure:
04:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 17609 - PNBE-PAU EXP at following Railway Stations

ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Mughal Sarai, Nanded , Nagpur, Satna,