Food delivery in 17605 MAQ-KCG EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP MAQ KCG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MANGALORE First 20:15 1
2 KASARAGOD 20:53 20:55 1
3 KANHANGAD 21:13 21:15 1
4 PAYYANUR 21:38 21:40 1
5 KANNUR 22:15 22:20 1
6 THALASSERY 22:38 22:40 1
7 VADAKARA 22:58 23:00 1
8 KOZHIKKODE 23:35 23:40 1
9 TIRUR 00:18 00:20 2
10 SHORANUR JN 01:25 01:35 2
11 PALAKKAD 02:25 02:30 2
12 COIMBATORE JN 04:05 04:10 2 Order Meal
13 TIRUPPUR 04:53 04:55 2
14 ERODE JN 05:45 05:50 2 Order Meal
15 SALEM JN 06:40 06:45 2
16 JOLARPETTAI 08:28 08:30 2
17 KATPADI JN 09:38 09:40 2
18 RENIGUNTA JN 11:50 11:55 2 Order Meal
19 RAZAMPETA 12:59 13:00 2
20 CUDDAPAH 13:58 14:00 2
21 YERRAGUNTLA 14:34 14:35 2
22 GOOTY 16:39 16:40 2
23 DHONE 18:09 18:10 2
24 KURNOOL CITY 19:08 19:10 2
25 GADWAL 20:04 20:05 2
26 MAHBUBNAGAR 21:38 21:40 2
27 JADCHERLA 21:56 21:57 2
28 KACHEGUDA 23:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:59
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:34
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:39
Departure:
16:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:09
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:04
Departure:
20:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:56
Departure:
21:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17605 - MAQ-KCG EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Renigunta,