Food delivery in 17488 VSKP-TPTY TIRUMALA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17488 VSKP-TPTY TIRUMALA EXP VSKP TPTY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VISAKHAPATNAM First 14:00 1 Order Meal
2 DUVVADA 14:30 14:32 1
3 ANAKAPALLE 14:44 14:45 1
4 ELAMANCHILI 15:04 15:05 1
5 NARSIPATNAM RD 15:19 15:20 1
6 TUNI 15:35 15:36 1
7 ANNAVARAM 15:49 15:50 1
8 PITHAPURAM 16:08 16:09 1
9 SAMALKOT JN 16:21 16:22 1
10 ANAPARTI 16:41 16:42 1
11 DWARAPUDI 16:47 16:48 1
12 RAJAMUNDRY 17:15 17:20 1
13 KOVVUR 17:32 17:33 1
14 NIDADAVOLU JN 17:46 17:47 1
15 TADEPALLIGUDEM 18:04 18:05 1
16 BHIMADOLU 18:28 18:29 1
17 ELURU 18:41 18:42 1
18 NUZVID 19:02 19:03 1
19 VIJAYAWADA JN 21:00 21:15 1 Order Meal
20 TENALI JN 21:44 21:45 1
21 NIDUBROLU 22:05 22:06 1
22 BAPATLA 22:25 22:26 1
23 CHIRALA 22:36 22:37 1
24 ONGOLE 23:21 23:22 1
25 KAVALI 00:06 00:07 2
26 BITRAGUNTA 00:21 00:22 2
27 NELLORE 01:29 01:30 2
28 GUDUR JN 02:58 03:00 2
29 VENDODU 03:24 03:25 2
30 VENKATAGIRI 03:34 03:35 2
31 SRI KALAHASTI 03:49 03:50 2
32 RENIGUNTA JN 04:38 04:40 2 Order Meal
33 TIRUPATI 05:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:44
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:04
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:19
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:49
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:21
Departure:
16:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:41
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:47
Departure:
16:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:32
Departure:
17:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:04
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:41
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:02
Departure:
19:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:36
Departure:
22:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:21
Departure:
23:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:06
Departure:
00:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:21
Departure:
00:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:29
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:24
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:34
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:49
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:38
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17488 - VSKP-TPTY TIRUMALA EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Renigunta, Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,