Food delivery in 17482 TPTY-BSP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17482 TPTY-BSP EXP TPTY BSP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TIRUPATI First 10:35 1 Order Meal
2 RENIGUNTA JN 10:50 10:55 1 Order Meal
3 SRI KALAHASTI 11:15 11:16 1
4 VENKATAGIRI 11:39 11:40 1
5 VENDODU 11:59 12:00 1
6 GUDUR JN 13:00 13:05 1
7 NELLORE 13:31 13:32 1
8 BITRAGUNTA 14:01 14:02 1
9 KAVALI 14:19 14:20 1
10 SINGARAYAKONDA 14:45 14:46 1
11 TANGUTURU 14:55 14:56 1
12 ONGOLE 15:21 15:22 1
13 AMMANABROLU 15:39 15:40 1
14 CHINNA GANJAM 15:51 15:52 1
15 VETAPALEMU 16:02 16:03 1
16 CHIRALA 16:10 16:11 1
17 BAPATLA 16:23 16:24 1
18 NIDUBROLU 16:42 16:43 1
19 TSUNDURU 16:52 16:53 1
20 TENALI JN 17:09 17:10 1
21 DUGGIRALA 17:24 17:25 1
22 VIJAYAWADA JN 18:30 18:45 1 Order Meal
23 GUDIVADA JN 19:54 19:55 1
24 KAIKOLUR 20:32 20:33 1
25 AKIVIDU 20:53 20:55 1
26 BHIMAVARAM TOWN 21:29 21:30 1
27 ATTILI 21:59 22:00 1
28 TANUKU 22:19 22:20 1
29 NIDADAVOLU JN 23:08 23:09 1
30 KOVVUR 23:26 23:27 1
31 RAJAMUNDRY 23:49 23:50 1
32 DWARAPUDI 00:06 00:07 2
33 ANAPARTI 00:12 00:13 2
34 SAMALKOT JN 00:59 01:00 2
35 PITHAPURAM 01:09 01:10 2
36 ANNAVARAM 01:29 01:30 2
37 TUNI 01:44 01:45 2
38 ELAMANCHILI 02:19 02:20 2
39 ANAKAPALLE 03:08 03:10 2
40 DUVVADA 04:00 04:02 2
41 VISAKHAPATNAM 04:40 05:00 2 Order Meal
42 SIMHACHALAM 05:15 05:17 2
43 KOTTAVALASA 05:32 05:34 2
44 VIZIANAGRAM JN 06:02 06:07 2
45 BOBBILI 06:53 06:55 2
46 PARVATIPURAM 07:18 07:20 2
47 PARVATIPURAM TN 07:23 07:25 2
48 RAYAGADA 08:10 08:25 2
49 SINGAPURAM ROAD 08:35 08:37 2
50 THERUBALI 08:45 08:47 2
51 MUNIGUDA 09:20 09:22 2
52 AMBODALA 09:48 09:50 2
53 NORIA ROAD 10:10 10:12 2
54 RUPRA ROAD 10:20 10:22 2
55 KESINGA 10:38 10:40 2
56 TITLAGARH 11:05 11:15 2 Order Meal
57 KANTABANJI 11:47 11:57 2
58 HARISHANKER RD 12:18 12:20 2
59 NAWAPARA ROAD 12:40 12:42 2
60 KHARIAR ROAD 12:55 12:57 2
61 BAGBAHRA 13:15 13:17 2
62 MAHASAMUND 13:43 13:45 2
63 RAIPUR JN 15:05 15:30 2 Order Meal
64 TILDA 16:01 16:03 2
65 BHATAPARA 16:23 16:25 2
66 BILASPUR JN 17:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:59
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:31
Departure:
13:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:01
Departure:
14:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:19
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
14:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:21
Departure:
15:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:39
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:02
Departure:
16:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:42
Departure:
16:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:52
Departure:
16:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:09
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:24
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:54
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:29
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:59
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:19
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:26
Departure:
23:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:49
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:06
Departure:
00:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:12
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:59
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:09
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:29
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:44
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:19
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:47
Departure:
11:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
12:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:01
Departure:
16:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17482 - TPTY-BSP EXP at following Railway Stations

BILASPUR, VIJAYWADA , Raipur, Renigunta, TITLAGARH, Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,