Food delivery in 17481 BSP-TPTY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP BSP TPTY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BILASPUR JN First 10:05 1 Order Meal
2 BHATAPARA 10:41 10:43 1
3 TILDA 11:01 11:03 1
4 RAIPUR JN 11:55 12:15 1 Order Meal
5 MAHASAMUND 13:18 13:20 1
6 BAGBAHRA 13:43 13:45 1
7 KHARIAR ROAD 14:08 14:10 1
8 NAWAPARA ROAD 14:28 14:30 1
9 HARISHANKER RD 14:50 14:52 1
10 KANTABANJI 15:10 15:20 1
11 TITLAGARH 16:05 16:15 1 Order Meal
12 KESINGA 16:28 16:30 1
13 RUPRA ROAD 16:45 16:47 1
14 NORIA ROAD 16:55 16:57 1
15 AMBODALA 17:20 17:22 1
16 MUNIGUDA 17:43 17:45 1
17 THERUBALI 18:48 18:50 1
18 SINGAPURAM ROAD 19:00 19:02 1
19 RAYAGADA 19:15 19:30 1
20 PARVATIPURAM TN 20:08 20:10 1
21 PARVATIPURAM 20:13 20:15 1
22 BOBBILI 20:38 20:40 1
23 VIZIANAGRAM JN 21:35 21:40 1
24 KOTTAVALASA 22:06 22:08 1
25 SIMHACHALAM 22:21 22:23 1
26 VISAKHAPATNAM 23:15 23:35 1 Order Meal
27 DUVVADA 00:08 00:10 2
28 ANAKAPALLE 00:28 00:29 2
29 ELAMANCHILI 00:53 00:54 2
30 TUNI 01:17 01:18 2
31 ANNAVARAM 01:32 01:33 2
32 PITHAPURAM 01:51 01:52 2
33 SAMALKOT JN 02:05 02:06 2
34 ANAPARTI 02:25 02:26 2
35 DWARAPUDI 02:31 02:32 2
36 RAJAMUNDRY 03:09 03:10 2
37 KOVVUR 03:24 03:25 2
38 NIDADAVOLU JN 03:44 03:45 2
39 TANUKU 04:04 04:05 2
40 ATTILI 04:34 04:35 2
41 BHIMAVARAM TOWN 05:01 05:02 2
42 AKIVIDU 05:24 05:25 2
43 KAIKOLUR 05:46 05:47 2
44 GUDIVADA JN 06:39 06:40 2
45 VIJAYAWADA JN 08:00 08:20 2 Order Meal
46 DUGGIRALA 08:43 08:44 2
47 TENALI JN 08:53 08:54 2
48 NIDUBROLU 09:14 09:15 2
49 BAPATLA 09:34 09:35 2
50 CHIRALA 09:47 09:48 2
51 VETAPALEMU 09:57 09:58 2
52 CHINNA GANJAM 10:09 10:10 2
53 AMMANABROLU 10:23 10:24 2
54 ONGOLE 10:44 10:45 2
55 TANGUTURU 11:03 11:04 2
56 SINGARAYAKONDA 11:12 11:13 2
57 KAVALI 11:49 11:50 2
58 BITRAGUNTA 12:04 12:05 2
59 NELLORE 12:32 12:33 2
60 GUDUR JN 14:00 14:05 2
61 VENDODU 14:22 14:23 2
62 VENKATAGIRI 14:36 14:37 2
63 SRI KALAHASTI 14:54 14:55 2
64 RENIGUNTA JN 15:34 15:35 2 Order Meal
65 TIRUPATI 16:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:41
Departure:
10:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:01
Departure:
11:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:06
Departure:
22:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:21
Departure:
22:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:53
Departure:
00:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:17
Departure:
01:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:32
Departure:
01:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:51
Departure:
01:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:31
Departure:
02:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:24
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:44
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:04
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:01
Departure:
05:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:24
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:46
Departure:
05:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:47
Departure:
09:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:57
Departure:
09:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:12
Departure:
11:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:04
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:32
Departure:
12:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:22
Departure:
14:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:36
Departure:
14:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:54
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:34
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17481 - BSP-TPTY EXP at following Railway Stations

BILASPUR, VIJAYWADA , Raipur, Renigunta, TITLAGARH, Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,