Food delivery in 17480 TPTY-PURI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17480 TPTY-PURI EXP TPTY PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TIRUPATI First 10:35 1 Order Meal
2 RENIGUNTA JN 10:50 10:55 1 Order Meal
3 SRI KALAHASTI 11:14 11:16 1
4 VENKATAGIRI 11:39 11:40 1
5 VENDODU 11:59 12:00 1
6 GUDUR JN 13:00 13:05 1
7 NELLORE 13:30 13:32 1
8 BITRAGUNTA 14:01 14:02 1
9 KAVALI 14:19 14:20 1
10 SINGARAYAKONDA 14:45 14:46 1
11 TANGUTURU 14:55 14:56 1
12 ONGOLE 15:21 15:22 1
13 AMMANABROLU 15:39 15:40 1
14 CHINNA GANJAM 15:51 15:52 1
15 VETAPALEMU 16:02 16:03 1
16 CHIRALA 16:10 16:11 1
17 BAPATLA 16:23 16:24 1
18 NIDUBROLU 16:42 16:43 1
19 TSUNDURU 16:52 16:53 1
20 TENALI JN 17:09 17:10 1
21 DUGGIRALA 17:24 17:25 1
22 VIJAYAWADA JN 18:30 18:45 1 Order Meal
23 GUDIVADA JN 19:54 19:55 1
24 KAIKOLUR 20:32 20:33 1
25 AKIVIDU 20:53 20:55 1
26 BHIMAVARAM TOWN 21:29 21:30 1
27 ATTILI 21:59 22:00 1
28 TANUKU 22:19 22:20 1
29 NIDADAVOLU JN 23:08 23:09 1
30 KOVVUR 23:26 23:27 1
31 RAJAMUNDRY 23:49 23:50 1
32 DWARAPUDI 00:06 00:07 2
33 ANAPARTI 00:12 00:13 2
34 SAMALKOT JN 00:59 01:00 2
35 PITHAPURAM 01:09 01:10 2
36 ANNAVARAM 01:29 01:30 2
37 TUNI 01:44 01:45 2
38 ELAMANCHILI 02:19 02:20 2
39 ANAKAPALLE 03:08 03:10 2
40 DUVVADA 04:01 04:02 2
41 VISAKHAPATNAM 04:40 05:00 2 Order Meal
42 SIMHACHALAM 05:15 05:17 2
43 KOTTAVALASA 05:32 05:34 2
44 VIZIANAGRAM JN 06:02 06:07 2
45 GARIVIDI 06:27 06:29 2
46 CHIPURUPALLE 06:35 06:37 2
47 SIGADAM 06:47 06:49 2
48 PONDURU 06:57 06:59 2
49 DUSI 07:08 07:10 2
50 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 07:25 07:30 2
51 TILARU 07:43 07:45 2
52 KOTABOMMALI 07:56 07:58 2
53 NAUPADA JN 08:10 08:12 2
54 PUNDI 08:23 08:25 2
55 PALASA 09:00 09:05 2
56 MANDASA ROAD 09:17 09:18 2
57 SOMPETA 09:30 09:32 2
58 ICHCHPURAM 09:45 09:47 2
59 BRAHMAPUR 10:10 10:15 2 Order Meal
60 CHATRAPUR 10:30 10:32 2
61 GANJAM 10:40 10:42 2
62 RAMBHA 10:57 10:59 2
63 KHALLIKOT 11:08 11:10 2
64 CHILKA 11:18 11:20 2
65 BALUGAN 11:30 11:32 2
66 GANGADHARPUR 11:43 11:45 2
67 KUHURI 11:53 11:55 2
68 KALUPARA GHAT 12:02 12:04 2
69 BHUSANDPUR 12:14 12:16 2
70 NIRAKARPUR 12:22 12:24 2
71 KHURDA ROAD JN 13:00 13:35 2
72 SAKHI GOPAL 14:08 14:10 2
73 PURI 14:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:14
Departure:
11:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:59
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:01
Departure:
14:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:19
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
14:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:21
Departure:
15:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:39
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:02
Departure:
16:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:42
Departure:
16:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:52
Departure:
16:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:09
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:24
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:54
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:29
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:59
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:19
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:26
Departure:
23:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:49
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:06
Departure:
00:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:12
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:59
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:09
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:29
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:44
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:19
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:01
Departure:
04:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:27
Departure:
06:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:47
Departure:
06:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
06:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:56
Departure:
07:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:57
Departure:
10:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:08
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:02
Departure:
12:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:14
Departure:
12:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:22
Departure:
12:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17480 - TPTY-PURI EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, VIJAYWADA , Renigunta, Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,