Food delivery in 17479 PURI-TPTY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP PURI TPTY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 12:30 1
2 SAKHI GOPAL 12:48 12:50 1
3 KHURDA ROAD JN 13:15 13:40 1
4 NIRAKARPUR 14:01 14:03 1
5 BHUSANDPUR 14:09 14:11 1
6 KALUPARA GHAT 14:19 14:21 1
7 KUHURI 14:27 14:29 1
8 GANGADHARPUR 14:36 14:38 1
9 BALUGAN 14:48 14:50 1
10 CHILKA 14:56 14:58 1
11 KHALLIKOT 15:06 15:08 1
12 RAMBHA 15:17 15:19 1
13 GANJAM 15:36 15:38 1
14 CHATRAPUR 15:48 15:50 1
15 BRAHMAPUR 16:05 16:10 1 Order Meal
16 ICHCHPURAM 16:30 16:32 1
17 SOMPETA 16:44 16:46 1
18 MANDASA ROAD 17:12 17:14 1
19 PALASA 18:20 18:25 1
20 PUNDI 18:35 18:37 1
21 NAUPADA JN 18:49 18:51 1
22 KOTABOMMALI 19:01 19:03 1
23 TILARU 19:14 19:16 1
24 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 19:33 19:38 1
25 DUSI 19:44 19:46 1
26 PONDURU 19:54 19:56 1
27 SIGADAM 20:04 20:06 1
28 CHIPURUPALLE 20:18 20:20 1
29 GARIVIDI 20:26 20:28 1
30 VIZIANAGRAM JN 20:55 21:40 1
31 KOTTAVALASA 22:06 22:08 1
32 SIMHACHALAM 22:21 22:23 1
33 VISAKHAPATNAM 23:15 23:35 1 Order Meal
34 DUVVADA 00:08 00:10 2
35 ANAKAPALLE 00:28 00:29 2
36 ELAMANCHILI 00:53 00:54 2
37 TUNI 01:17 01:18 2
38 ANNAVARAM 01:32 01:33 2
39 PITHAPURAM 01:51 01:52 2
40 SAMALKOT JN 02:05 02:06 2
41 ANAPARTI 02:25 02:26 2
42 DWARAPUDI 02:31 02:32 2
43 RAJAMUNDRY 03:09 03:10 2
44 KOVVUR 03:24 03:25 2
45 NIDADAVOLU JN 03:44 03:45 2
46 TANUKU 04:07 04:08 2
47 ATTILI 04:34 04:35 2
48 BHIMAVARAM TOWN 05:01 05:02 2
49 AKIVIDU 05:24 05:25 2
50 KAIKOLUR 05:46 05:47 2
51 GUDIVADA JN 06:39 06:40 2
52 VIJAYAWADA JN 08:00 08:20 2 Order Meal
53 DUGGIRALA 08:43 08:44 2
54 TENALI JN 08:53 08:54 2
55 NIDUBROLU 09:14 09:15 2
56 BAPATLA 09:34 09:35 2
57 CHIRALA 09:47 09:48 2
58 VETAPALEMU 09:57 09:58 2
59 CHINNA GANJAM 10:09 10:10 2
60 AMMANABROLU 10:23 10:24 2
61 ONGOLE 10:44 10:45 2
62 TANGUTURU 11:03 11:04 2
63 SINGARAYAKONDA 11:12 11:13 2
64 KAVALI 11:49 11:50 2
65 BITRAGUNTA 12:04 12:05 2
66 NELLORE 12:32 12:33 2
67 GUDUR JN 14:00 14:05 2
68 VENDODU 14:22 14:23 2
69 VENKATAGIRI 14:36 14:37 2
70 SRI KALAHASTI 14:54 14:55 2
71 RENIGUNTA JN 15:32 15:35 2 Order Meal
72 TIRUPATI 16:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:01
Departure:
14:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:09
Departure:
14:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:19
Departure:
14:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:27
Departure:
14:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:36
Departure:
14:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:56
Departure:
14:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:06
Departure:
15:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:17
Departure:
15:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:36
Departure:
15:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:44
Departure:
16:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:12
Departure:
17:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:49
Departure:
18:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:01
Departure:
19:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:54
Departure:
19:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:04
Departure:
20:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:26
Departure:
20:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:06
Departure:
22:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:21
Departure:
22:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:53
Departure:
00:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:17
Departure:
01:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:32
Departure:
01:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:51
Departure:
01:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:31
Departure:
02:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:24
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:44
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:07
Departure:
04:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:01
Departure:
05:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:24
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:46
Departure:
05:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:47
Departure:
09:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:57
Departure:
09:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:12
Departure:
11:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:04
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:32
Departure:
12:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:22
Departure:
14:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:36
Departure:
14:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:54
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:32
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17479 - PURI-TPTY EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, VIJAYWADA , Renigunta, Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,