Food delivery in 17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP TPTY HYB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TIRUPATI First 16:25 1 Order Meal
2 RENIGUNTA JN 16:40 16:45 1 Order Meal
3 KODURU 17:21 17:23 1
4 OBULAVARIPALLI 17:34 17:35 1
5 PULLAMPET 17:44 17:45 1
6 RAZAMPETA 17:56 17:58 1
7 NANDALUR 18:13 18:15 1
8 CUDDAPAH 19:00 19:05 1
9 KAMALAPURAM 19:28 19:30 1
10 YERRAGUNTLA 19:40 19:42 1
11 MUDDANURU 19:58 20:00 1
12 KONDAPURAM 20:23 20:25 1
13 TADIPATRI 20:55 20:57 1
14 GOOTY 21:38 21:40 1
15 GUNTAKAL JN 22:20 22:30 1
16 ADONI 23:08 23:10 1
17 MANTHRALAYAM RD 23:48 23:50 1
18 RAICHUR 00:18 00:20 2
19 KRISHNA 00:39 00:40 2
20 SAIDAPUR 00:58 01:00 2
21 YADGIR 01:33 01:35 2
22 NALWAR 01:59 02:00 2
23 HALAKATTA 02:19 02:20 2
24 CHITTAPUR 03:09 03:10 2
25 MALKHAID ROAD 03:23 03:24 2
26 SERAM 03:33 03:34 2
27 KURGUNTA 03:43 03:44 2
28 NAWANDGI 03:52 03:53 2
29 TANDUR 04:09 04:10 2
30 VIKARABAD JN 06:00 06:02 2
31 SHANKARPALLI 06:49 06:50 2
32 LINGAMPALLI 07:19 07:20 2
33 SANAT NAGAR 07:44 07:45 2
34 BEGAMPET 07:53 07:55 2
35 HYDERABAD DECAN 08:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:21
Departure:
17:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:44
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
20:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:39
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:59
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:19
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:52
Departure:
03:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:09
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:19
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:44
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17430 - TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP at following Railway Stations

HYDERABAD DECAN, Renigunta, Tirupati,