Food delivery in 17429 HYB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17429 HYB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP HYB TPTY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HYDERABAD DECAN First 16:15 1 Order Meal
2 BEGAMPET 16:27 16:28 1
3 SANAT NAGAR 16:35 16:36 1
4 LINGAMPALLI 17:11 17:12 1
5 SHANKARPALLI 17:31 17:32 1
6 VIKARABAD JN 18:08 18:10 1
7 TANDUR 18:49 18:50 1
8 NAWANDGI 19:04 19:05 1
9 KURGUNTA 19:14 19:15 1
10 SERAM 19:24 19:25 1
11 MALKHAID ROAD 19:34 19:35 1
12 CHITTAPUR 19:49 19:50 1
13 HALAKATTA 20:24 20:25 1
14 NALWAR 20:34 20:35 1
15 YADGIR 20:54 20:55 1
16 SAIDAPUR 21:14 21:15 1
17 KRISHNA 21:29 21:30 1
18 RAICHUR 21:53 21:55 1
19 MANTHRALAYAM RD 22:28 22:30 1
20 ADONI 22:59 23:00 1
21 GUNTAKAL JN 23:55 00:05 2
22 GOOTY 00:44 00:45 2
23 TADIPATRI 01:24 01:25 2
24 KONDAPURAM 01:49 01:50 2
25 MUDDANURU 02:09 02:10 2
26 YERRAGUNTLA 02:23 02:25 2
27 KAMALAPURAM 02:44 02:45 2
28 CUDDAPAH 03:08 03:10 2
29 NANDALUR 03:58 04:00 2
30 RAZAMPETA 04:18 04:20 2
31 PULLAMPET 04:29 04:30 2
32 OBULAVARIPALLI 04:39 04:40 2
33 KODURU 04:53 04:55 2
34 RENIGUNTA JN 05:55 06:00 2 Order Meal
35 TIRUPATI 06:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:27
Departure:
16:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:11
Departure:
17:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:31
Departure:
17:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:49
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:34
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:34
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:54
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:14
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:29
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:24
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:49
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:09
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:44
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:29
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:39
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17429 - HYB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP at following Railway Stations

HYDERABAD DECAN, Renigunta, Tirupati,