Food delivery in 17417 TPTY-SNSI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17417 TPTY-SNSI TPTY SNSI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TIRUPATI First 07:00 1 Order Meal
2 RENIGUNTA JN 07:20 07:25 1 Order Meal
3 KODURU 07:54 07:55 1
4 RAZAMPETA 08:33 08:35 1
5 NANDALUR 08:51 08:52 1
6 CUDDAPAH 09:13 09:15 1
7 YERRAGUNTLA 09:49 09:50 1
8 MUDDANURU 10:04 10:05 1
9 TADIPATRI 10:59 11:00 1
10 GOOTY 11:43 11:45 1
11 GUNTAKAL JN 12:35 12:40 1
12 ADONI 13:24 13:25 1
13 MANTHRALAYAM RD 13:58 14:00 1
14 YADGIR 15:29 15:30 1
15 CHITTAPUR 17:46 17:48 1
16 TANDUR 18:28 18:30 1
17 VIKARABAD JN 19:08 19:10 1
18 LINGAMPALLI 19:50 19:52 1
19 SECUNDERABAD JN 21:00 21:20 1 Order Meal
20 MALKAJGIRI 21:30 21:31 1
21 KAMAREDDI 23:30 23:32 1
22 NIZAMABAD 00:30 00:35 2
23 BASAR 01:10 01:11 2
24 DHARMABAD 01:20 01:21 2
25 MUDKHED 02:40 02:42 2
26 NANDED 03:10 03:15 2 Order Meal
27 PURNA JN 04:05 04:10 2
28 PARBHANI JN 04:58 05:00 2
29 SELU 05:34 05:35 2
30 PARTUR 05:54 05:55 2
31 JALNA 06:28 06:30 2
32 AURANGABAD 07:30 07:35 2 Order Meal
33 NAGARSOL 09:35 09:40 2
34 MANMAD JN 10:15 10:20 2 Order Meal
35 KOPARGAON 11:13 11:15 2
36 PUNTAMBA 11:38 11:40 2
37 SAINAGAR SIRIDI 12:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:54
Departure:
07:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:51
Departure:
08:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:49
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:24
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17417 - TPTY-SNSI at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, MANMAD, Nanded , Renigunta, Secunderabad, Tirupati,