Food delivery in 17413 TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17413 TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP TPTY PDY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TIRUPATI First 21:20 1 Order Meal
2 PAKALA JN 21:49 21:50 1
3 CHITTOR 22:28 22:30 1
4 KATPADI JN 23:50 23:52 1
5 VELLORE CANT 00:05 00:07 2
6 ARNI ROAD 00:48 00:49 2
7 POLUR 00:59 01:00 2
8 TIRUVANNAMALAI 01:39 01:40 2
9 TIRUKOILUR 02:09 02:10 2
10 VILLUPURAM JN 02:55 03:05 2
11 PONDICHERRY 04:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:49
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:59
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:39
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:09
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17413 - TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Tirupati,