Food delivery in 17412 MAHALAXMI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP KOP CSMT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLHAPUR First 20:30 1
2 VALIVADE 20:38 20:40 1
3 RUKADI 20:49 20:50 1
4 HATKALANGDA 20:58 21:00 1
5 JAYASINGPUR 21:14 21:15 1
6 MIRAJ JN 21:35 21:40 1 Order Meal
7 SANGLI 21:52 21:55 1
8 KIRLOSKARVADI 22:24 22:25 1
9 TAKARI 22:34 22:35 1
10 KARAD 23:02 23:05 1
11 SATARA 23:52 23:55 1
12 PUNE JN 03:20 03:35 2 Order Meal
13 LONAVALA 04:33 04:35 2
14 KHANDALA 04:39 04:40 2
15 KARJAT 05:23 05:25 2
16 KALYAN JN 06:07 06:10 2 Order Meal
17 THANE 06:27 06:30 2
18 DADAR 06:57 07:00 2
19 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 07:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:14
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:52
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:24
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:34
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:02
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:52
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:33
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:39
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:27
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17412 - MAHALAXMI EXP at following Railway Stations

KALYAN, MIRAJ JN , Pune,