Food delivery in 17411 MAHALAXMI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP CSMT KOP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 20:20 1
2 DADAR 20:32 20:35 1
3 THANE 20:57 21:00 1
4 KALYAN JN 21:20 21:23 1 Order Meal
5 KARJAT 22:07 22:10 1
6 LONAVALA 22:54 22:55 1
7 PUNE JN 00:10 00:20 2 Order Meal
8 SATARA 03:12 03:15 2
9 KARAD 04:07 04:10 2
10 TAKARI 04:34 04:35 2
11 KIRLOSKARVADI 04:44 04:45 2
12 SANGLI 05:22 05:25 2
13 MIRAJ JN 05:52 05:55 2 Order Meal
14 JAYASINGPUR 06:08 06:10 2
15 HATKALANGDA 06:23 06:25 2
16 RUKADI 06:34 06:35 2
17 VALIVADE 06:44 06:45 2
18 KOLHAPUR 07:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:57
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:54
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:12
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:07
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:22
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:52
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:44
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17411 - MAHALAXMI EXP at following Railway Stations

KALYAN, MIRAJ JN , Pune,