Food delivery in 17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP ADB TPTY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ADILABAD First 20:45 1
2 KINWAT 21:19 21:20 1
3 BODHADI BUJRUG 21:34 21:35 1
4 SAHARSRAKUND 21:59 22:00 1
5 HIMAYATNAGAR 22:19 22:20 1
6 BHOKAR 23:04 23:05 1
7 MUDKHED 23:50 00:05 2
8 UMRI 00:33 00:34 2
9 DHARMABAD 01:01 01:02 2
10 BASAR 01:18 01:20 2
11 NIZAMABAD 02:05 02:10 2
12 KAMAREDDI 02:58 03:00 2
13 AKANAPET 03:28 03:29 2
14 MIRZAPALI 03:37 03:38 2
15 BOLARUM 04:55 04:56 2
16 MALKAJGIRI 05:19 05:20 2
17 SECUNDERABAD JN 05:45 06:05 2 Order Meal
18 MAULA ALI 06:13 06:14 2
19 CHARLAPALLI 06:21 06:22 2
20 BHONGIR 06:49 06:50 2
21 RAIGIR 06:54 06:55 2
22 ALER 07:08 07:09 2
23 PEMBARTI 07:17 07:18 2
24 JANGAON 07:26 07:27 2
25 RAGHUNATHPALLI 07:36 07:37 2
26 GHANPUR 07:49 07:50 2
27 KAZIPET JN 08:18 08:20 2 Order Meal
28 WARANGAL 08:33 08:34 2 Order Meal
29 NEKONDA 08:59 09:00 2
30 KESAMUDRAM 09:11 09:12 2
31 MAHBUBABAD 09:23 09:24 2
32 GARLA 09:35 09:36 2
33 DORNAKAL JN 09:53 09:54 2
34 KHAMMAM 10:19 10:20 2
35 BONA KALU 10:47 10:48 2
36 MADHIRA 11:05 11:06 2
37 ERRUPALEM 11:17 11:18 2
38 KONDAPALLI 12:19 12:20 2
39 VIJAYAWADA JN 12:55 13:15 2 Order Meal
40 PEDDAVADIAPUDI 13:31 13:32 2
41 DUGGIRALA 13:41 13:42 2
42 TENALI JN 13:58 14:00 2
43 TSUNDURU 14:09 14:10 2
44 NIDUBROLU 14:21 14:22 2
45 BAPATLA 14:40 14:41 2
46 CHIRALA 14:52 14:53 2
47 VETAPALEMU 15:01 15:02 2
48 CHINNA GANJAM 15:12 15:13 2
49 AMMANABROLU 15:24 15:25 2
50 ONGOLE 15:46 15:48 2
51 TANGUTURU 16:04 16:05 2
52 SINGARAYAKONDA 16:13 16:14 2
53 KAVALI 16:37 16:39 2
54 BITRAGUNTA 16:51 16:52 2
55 NELLORE 17:38 17:40 2
56 VEDAYAPALEM 17:49 17:50 2
57 GUDUR JN 19:28 19:30 2
58 VENDODU 19:47 19:48 2
59 VENKATAGIRI 19:58 20:00 2
60 SRI KALAHASTI 20:18 20:20 2
61 RENIGUNTA JN 20:44 20:45 2 Order Meal
62 TIRUPATI 21:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:19
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:34
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:59
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:19
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:04
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:01
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:37
Departure:
03:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
04:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:21
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:54
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:17
Departure:
07:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:36
Departure:
07:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:49
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:59
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:11
Departure:
09:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:19
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:47
Departure:
10:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:17
Departure:
11:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:19
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:31
Departure:
13:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:41
Departure:
13:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:09
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:21
Departure:
14:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:52
Departure:
14:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:01
Departure:
15:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:12
Departure:
15:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:24
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:46
Departure:
15:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:04
Departure:
16:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:37
Departure:
16:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:51
Departure:
16:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:49
Departure:
17:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:47
Departure:
19:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:44
Departure:
20:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17406 - ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Kazipet, Renigunta, Secunderabad, Tirupati, WARANGAL,