Food delivery in 17405 TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17405 TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP TPTY ADB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TIRUPATI First 05:25 1 Order Meal
2 RENIGUNTA JN 05:40 05:45 1 Order Meal
3 SRI KALAHASTI 06:04 06:05 1
4 VENKATAGIRI 06:23 06:24 1
5 VENDODU 06:37 06:38 1
6 GUDUR JN 07:40 07:42 1
7 VEDAYAPALEM 08:02 08:03 1
8 NELLORE 08:09 08:11 1
9 BITRAGUNTA 08:37 08:38 1
10 KAVALI 08:52 08:53 1
11 SINGARAYAKONDA 09:17 09:18 1
12 TANGUTURU 09:26 09:27 1
13 ONGOLE 09:57 09:58 1
14 AMMANABROLU 10:12 10:13 1
15 CHINNA GANJAM 10:24 10:25 1
16 VETAPALEMU 10:34 10:35 1
17 CHIRALA 10:41 10:42 1
18 BAPATLA 10:53 10:54 1
19 NIDUBROLU 11:21 11:22 1
20 TENALI JN 11:48 11:50 1
21 DUGGIRALA 11:59 12:00 1
22 PEDDAVADIAPUDI 12:07 12:08 1
23 VIJAYAWADA JN 13:15 13:30 1 Order Meal
24 KONDAPALLI 13:52 13:53 1
25 ERRUPALEM 14:15 14:16 1
26 MADHIRA 14:28 14:29 1
27 BONA KALU 14:41 14:42 1
28 KHAMMAM 14:54 14:56 1
29 DORNAKAL JN 15:24 15:25 1
30 GARLA 15:30 15:31 1
31 MAHBUBABAD 15:47 15:48 1
32 KESAMUDRAM 15:59 16:00 1
33 NEKONDA 16:14 16:15 1
34 WARANGAL 17:03 17:05 1 Order Meal
35 KAZIPET JN 17:18 17:20 1 Order Meal
36 GHANPUR 17:41 17:42 1
37 RAGHUNATHPALLI 17:57 17:58 1
38 JANGAON 18:06 18:07 1
39 PEMBARTI 18:13 18:14 1
40 ALER 18:23 18:24 1
41 RAIGIR 18:44 18:45 1
42 BHONGIR 18:55 18:56 1
43 CHARLAPALLI 19:39 19:40 1
44 MAULA ALI 19:49 19:50 1
45 SECUNDERABAD JN 20:40 21:10 1 Order Meal
46 MALKAJGIRI 21:24 21:25 1
47 BOLARUM 21:41 21:42 1
48 MIRZAPALI 22:29 22:30 1
49 AKANAPET 22:38 22:39 1
50 KAMAREDDI 23:00 23:02 1
51 NIZAMABAD 00:01 00:05 2
52 BASAR 00:30 00:32 2
53 DHARMABAD 00:41 00:42 2
54 UMRI 01:07 01:08 2
55 MUDKHED 02:30 02:40 2
56 BHOKAR 03:19 03:20 2
57 HIMAYATNAGAR 03:49 03:50 2
58 SAHARSRAKUND 04:04 04:05 2
59 BODHADI BUJRUG 04:39 04:40 2
60 KINWAT 04:58 05:00 2
61 ADILABAD 06:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:04
Departure:
06:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:37
Departure:
06:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:02
Departure:
08:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:09
Departure:
08:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:37
Departure:
08:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:52
Departure:
08:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:26
Departure:
09:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:57
Departure:
09:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:12
Departure:
10:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:34
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:41
Departure:
10:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:21
Departure:
11:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:59
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:07
Departure:
12:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:52
Departure:
13:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:41
Departure:
14:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:54
Departure:
14:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:24
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:47
Departure:
15:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:59
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:14
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:57
Departure:
17:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:06
Departure:
18:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
18:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:39
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:24
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:41
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:29
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:41
Departure:
00:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:07
Departure:
01:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:19
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:49
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:04
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:39
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17405 - TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Kazipet, Renigunta, Secunderabad, Tirupati, WARANGAL,