Food delivery in 17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP MTM TPTY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MACHELIPATNAM First 19:00 1
2 CHILAKALAPUDI 19:06 19:07 1
3 PEDANA 19:16 19:17 1
4 VADLAMANNADU 19:24 19:25 1
5 KAVUTARAM 19:32 19:33 1
6 GUDLAVALLERU 19:37 19:38 1
7 GUDIVADA JN 19:55 20:25 1
8 TARIGOPPULA 20:42 20:43 1
9 VIJAYAWADA JN 21:20 21:40 1 Order Meal
10 TENALI JN 22:09 22:10 1
11 BAPATLA 22:43 22:44 1
12 CHIRALA 22:54 22:55 1
13 ONGOLE 23:32 23:33 1
14 KAVALI 00:17 00:18 2
15 NELLORE 01:09 01:10 2
16 GUDUR JN 02:39 02:40 2
17 VENDODU 02:59 03:00 2
18 VENKATAGIRI 03:09 03:10 2
19 SRI KALAHASTI 03:29 03:30 2
20 RENIGUNTA JN 03:58 04:02 2 Order Meal
21 TIRUPATI 04:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:06
Departure:
19:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:16
Departure:
19:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:32
Departure:
19:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:37
Departure:
19:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:42
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:54
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:32
Departure:
23:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:17
Departure:
00:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:09
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:39
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:59
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:29
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17402 - NS MTM-TPTY EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Renigunta, Tirupati,