Food delivery in 17401 TPTY-MTM NS EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17401 TPTY-MTM NS EXP TPTY MTM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TIRUPATI First 19:15 1 Order Meal
2 RENIGUNTA JN 19:43 19:45 1 Order Meal
3 SRI KALAHASTI 20:04 20:05 1
4 VENKATAGIRI 20:24 20:25 1
5 VENDODU 20:39 20:40 1
6 GUDUR JN 21:39 21:40 1
7 NELLORE 22:04 22:06 1
8 KAVALI 22:41 22:42 1
9 ONGOLE 23:36 23:37 1
10 CHIRALA 00:11 00:13 2
11 BAPATLA 00:24 00:26 2
12 TENALI JN 01:09 01:10 2
13 VIJAYAWADA JN 01:55 02:20 2 Order Meal
14 TARIGOPPULA 02:49 02:50 2
15 GUDIVADA JN 03:30 04:05 2
16 GUDLAVALLERU 04:25 04:26 2
17 KAVUTARAM 04:31 04:32 2
18 VADLAMANNADU 04:39 04:40 2
19 PEDANA 04:48 04:49 2
20 CHILAKALAPUDI 04:57 04:58 2
21 MACHELIPATNAM 05:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:04
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:39
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:04
Departure:
22:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:41
Departure:
22:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:36
Departure:
23:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:24
Departure:
00:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:09
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:49
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:31
Departure:
04:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:39
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:57
Departure:
04:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17401 - TPTY-MTM NS EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Renigunta, Tirupati,