Food delivery in 17322 LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17322 LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP LTT UBL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 21:15 1
2 THANE 21:38 21:40 1
3 PANVEL 22:20 22:25 1 Order Meal
4 PUNE JN 01:40 02:00 2 Order Meal
5 DAUND JN 03:23 03:28 2 Order Meal
6 SOLAPUR JN 08:35 08:45 2 Order Meal
7 NIMBAL 09:59 10:00 2
8 BIJAPUR 11:25 11:30 2
9 ALMATTI 12:39 12:40 2
10 BAGALKOT 13:19 13:20 2
11 BADAMI 13:49 13:50 2
12 GADAG JN 15:40 15:50 2
13 HUBLI JN 17:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:59
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:39
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:19
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:49
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17322 - LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Daund, Panvel, Pune, SOLAPUR, HUBLI ,