Food delivery in 17321 UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17321 UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS UBL LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HUBLI JN First 22:30 1 Order Meal
2 GADAG JN 23:35 23:40 1
3 BADAMI 00:58 01:00 2
4 BAGALKOT 01:23 01:25 2
5 ALMATTI 02:14 02:15 2
6 BIJAPUR 03:45 03:50 2
7 SOLAPUR JN 06:40 06:50 2 Order Meal
8 DAUND JN 10:00 10:05 2 Order Meal
9 PUNE JN 11:50 12:00 2 Order Meal
10 PANVEL 15:20 15:25 2 Order Meal
11 THANE 16:12 16:15 2
12 LOKMANYATILAK 16:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:14
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:12
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17321 - UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Daund, Panvel, Pune, SOLAPUR, HUBLI ,