Food delivery in 17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS SC UBL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 15:40 1 Order Meal
2 BEGAMPET 15:49 15:50 1
3 LINGAMPALLI 16:10 16:11 1
4 VIKARABAD JN 16:59 17:00 1
5 TANDUR 17:31 17:32 1
6 SERAM 18:04 18:05 1
7 CHITTAPUR 18:34 18:35 1
8 WADI 19:30 19:40 1
9 SHAHABAD 19:51 19:52 1
10 GULBARGA 20:15 20:18 1
11 GANAGAPUR ROAD 20:43 20:45 1
12 HOTGI 22:55 23:10 1
13 INDI ROAD 23:54 23:55 1
14 BIJAPUR 01:05 01:10 2
15 BAGEVADI RD 02:08 02:10 2
16 ALMATTI 02:28 02:30 2
17 BAGALKOT 03:09 03:10 2
18 BADAMI 03:49 03:50 2
19 HOLE ALUR 04:09 04:10 2
20 GADAG JN 05:58 06:00 2
21 ANNIGERI 06:19 06:20 2
22 HUBLI JN 07:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:49
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:59
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:31
Departure:
17:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:04
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:51
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:49
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:09
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17320 - SC-UBL EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Secunderabad, HUBLI ,