Food delivery in 17319 UBL-SC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17319 UBL-SC EXPRESS UBL SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HUBLI JN First 20:50 1 Order Meal
2 ANNIGERI 21:19 21:20 1
3 GADAG JN 22:00 22:10 1
4 HOLE ALUR 22:59 23:00 1
5 BADAMI 23:24 23:25 1
6 BAGALKOT 23:54 23:55 1
7 ALMATTI 00:39 00:40 2
8 BAGEVADI RD 00:59 01:00 2
9 BIJAPUR 02:05 02:10 2
10 INDI ROAD 02:58 03:00 2
11 HOTGI 04:10 04:30 2
12 GANAGAPUR ROAD 06:23 06:25 2
13 GULBARGA 07:07 07:10 2
14 SHAHABAD 07:33 07:35 2
15 WADI 07:55 08:00 2
16 CHITTAPUR 08:24 08:25 2
17 SERAM 08:50 08:51 2
18 TANDUR 09:25 09:26 2
19 VIKARABAD JN 10:05 10:06 2
20 LINGAMPALLI 10:50 10:51 2
21 BEGAMPET 11:15 11:16 2
22 SECUNDERABAD JN 11:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:19
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:24
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:39
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:59
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:07
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:24
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17319 - UBL-SC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Secunderabad, HUBLI ,