Food delivery in 17318 LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17318 LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS LTT UBL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 18:45 1
2 THANE 19:08 19:10 1
3 PANVEL 19:42 19:45 1 Order Meal
4 LONAVALA 21:38 21:40 1
5 PUNE JN 23:05 23:10 1 Order Meal
6 SATARA 02:37 02:40 2
7 KARAD 03:32 03:35 2
8 SANGLI 04:42 04:45 2
9 MIRAJ JN 05:25 05:30 2 Order Meal
10 KUDACHI 05:59 06:00 2
11 GHATPRABHA 06:39 06:40 2
12 BELGAUM 07:48 07:50 2 Order Meal
13 LONDA JN 08:40 08:42 2
14 ALNAVAR JN 09:25 09:26 2
15 DHARWAR 10:20 10:22 2
16 HUBLI JN 11:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:42
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:37
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:32
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:42
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:59
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17318 - LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Belgaum, MIRAJ JN , Panvel, Pune, HUBLI ,