Food delivery in 17317 UBL-LT(T) EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17317 UBL-LT(T) EXPRESS UBL LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HUBLI JN First 15:45 1 Order Meal
2 DHARWAR 16:09 16:10 1
3 ALNAVAR JN 16:43 16:45 1
4 LONDA JN 17:28 17:30 1
5 BELGAUM 18:33 18:35 1 Order Meal
6 GHATPRABHA 19:28 19:30 1
7 KUDACHI 20:08 20:10 1
8 MIRAJ JN 21:10 21:20 1 Order Meal
9 SANGLI 21:32 21:35 1
10 KARAD 22:32 22:35 1
11 SATARA 23:37 23:40 1
12 PUNE JN 02:50 02:55 2 Order Meal
13 LONAVALA 04:18 04:20 2
14 PANVEL 05:47 05:50 2 Order Meal
15 THANE 06:33 06:35 2
16 LOKMANYATILAK 07:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:09
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:32
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:32
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:37
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:47
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17317 - UBL-LT(T) EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Belgaum, MIRAJ JN , Panvel, Pune, HUBLI ,